Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FARFIELD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+18.4%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+53.2%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2PU
← Back to All Properties