Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, TREMONA COURT, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2002
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,000
+34.5%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+22.2%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,995
+50.2%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+30.2%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6TH
← Back to All Properties