47, LINGFIELD CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000-6.4%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500+182.5%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250+12.5%
Sold on 24 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1