Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BURE CLOSE, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+22.4%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+327.0%
Sold on 13 October 2015
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FE
← Back to All Properties