Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SPILSBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+19.1%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+21.9%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+21.7%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9NX
← Back to All Properties