Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HILLCREST ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+95.3%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£121,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+81.6%
Sold on 29 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5NU
← Back to All Properties