FLAT 49, PRINCESS HOUSE, 144, PRINCESS STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 7EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,500+7.5%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+11.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1