Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, STATION ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 24 February 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+92.3%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+66.7%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6TP
← Back to All Properties