Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE OUTLOOK, EASTBOURNE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 0AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.9%
Price Change
+£308,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+287.9%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Detached
+£308,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 0AR
← Back to All Properties