83A, MOUNTSIDE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 3JH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,750
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£45,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,750+41.2%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,000+105.6%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£54,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000+38.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1