Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ROOLEY CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.7%
Price Change
+£198,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+287.7%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Detached
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1BX
← Back to All Properties