Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SONNING WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+5.4%
Sold on 6 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+45.6%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9RU
← Back to All Properties