5, KINGS ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.0%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,500+181.0%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+28.2%
Sold on 10 May 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+92.6%
Sold on 2 December 1996
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,250
Sold on 22 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1