Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WILBURY DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-17.4%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+32.1%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4TA
← Back to All Properties