1, THE BEECHES, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 1JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+48.1%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+126.9%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+57.6%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 23 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1