49, AUCKLAND ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2HP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£383,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£383,000+54.4%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,000+34.8%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000+107.9%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+47.5%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1