Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
334, ROMAN BANK, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+5.3%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+47.8%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 4 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1QP
← Back to All Properties