Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, JOHN STREET, MOOR ROW, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA24 3JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
-6.1%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+9.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-10.7%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+180.0%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA24 3JD
← Back to All Properties