98, BAGSHOT GREEN, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU19 5JT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£443,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£443,000-1.6%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£450,000+143.2%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+8.8%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+112.5%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1