FLAT 2, 11, CLARENCE SQUARE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 2ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£238,500-4.6%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+16.3%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 5 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1