Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, STOKE ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.2%
Price Change
+£527,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+226.2%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£527,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 18 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2SP
← Back to All Properties