31, GLADSTONE STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9AY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,995
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£21,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,995+14.5%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500+24.3%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500+113.4%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+19.1%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1