Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CLIFTON GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+1.8%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+50.5%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6HD
← Back to All Properties