59, BROADHILL ROAD, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 1HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.7%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£160,000+180.7%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000-1.7%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1