20, ESSEX ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 2BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+126.7%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+5.5%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1