FLAT 42, WATERFORD COURT, 341, BROOKVALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7WQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£29,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,500-26.3%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 4 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1