46, HAZELBANK ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 8PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.9%
Price Change
+£222,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£357,500+164.9%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£222,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+98.5%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1