Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LARKSPUR DRIVE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,710
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£84,760 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,710
+51.4%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£84,760 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+24.0%
Sold on 17 August 2003
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+33.1%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4HU
← Back to All Properties