Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CANNING STREET, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+70.9%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+57.8%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+38.2%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 5 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0AQ
← Back to All Properties