Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CRANSTON GROVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 4HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+42.8%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 16 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 4HS
← Back to All Properties