Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, KESTREL WAY, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+38.3%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+66.3%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,250
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2TG
← Back to All Properties