Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, INGS MILL DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 9PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,500
+15.4%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+48.5%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 9PW
← Back to All Properties