24, SHEPHERDS GATE DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5UU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£473,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.8%
Price Change
+£278,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£473,500+142.8%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Detached
+£278,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1