Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, KEVINS DRIVE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 7TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+37.0%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+35.3%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 7TL
← Back to All Properties