Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ASPEN HOUSE, THE HOLLIES, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 7NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+5.7%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+7.7%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,250
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 7NJ
← Back to All Properties