Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
4 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£11,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,950
+29.7%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+51.0%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9PN
← Back to All Properties