Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49A, HARPER FOLD ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£146,000
+6.2%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3RU
← Back to All Properties