30, SIDINGS DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 4BF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£103,000+4.0%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1