Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, GORDON FIELD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+147.2%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 4 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3AD
← Back to All Properties