35, ROBERT DUKESON AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 2FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.3%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+210.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+3.8%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Detached
+£2,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,825
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1