18, ST SAMPSON ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+31.9%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+59.8%
Sold on 3 November 2008
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+58.1%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 24 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1