Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LONEWOOD WAY, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 0JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.4%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+158.4%
Sold on 20 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 27 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 0JB
← Back to All Properties