Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, WORTHING ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,995
Last Sold Price
25 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£47,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,995
+102.1%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4HE
← Back to All Properties