99, SWALE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 7GT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£110,000+3.3%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,500+18.3%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995+35.3%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+82.2%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1