Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CLARENCE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£43,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
+32.3%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Terraced
+£43,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,100
+8.9%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£11,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+75.9%
Sold on 28 July 2010
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,050
+54.5%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 2 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4QE
← Back to All Properties