Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, JOSSEY LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+67.3%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9DE
← Back to All Properties