Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MANSION LANE, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9RN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.6%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+91.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,000
-3.4%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+13.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+24.6%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9RN
← Back to All Properties