Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
424, AUREOLE WALK, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 7BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,995
Last Sold Price
4 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,995
+22.7%
Sold on 4 June 2014
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+2.8%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+78.3%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7BB
← Back to All Properties