35, WINDMILL AVENUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 3NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+401.4%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£178,000+401.4%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500-3.3%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
-£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,700
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1