Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DAVIES CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£117,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+64.8%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
-11.2%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+5.2%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 16 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7ND
← Back to All Properties